tournoi de l´intégration Berlin
2024

9eme Édition

POULE A
# ÉQUIPES PTS MJ Buts DF
1 FLAMBEAU BERLIN 15 6 9 : 1 8
2 CAMFOOT DUBLIN 13 6 6 : 1 5
3 LEIPZIG 10 6 8 : 3 5
4 COPPI 10 6 4 : 2 2
5 FC NIHOL 7 6 6 : 11 -5
6 NDE 4 6 4 : 6 -2
7 BIRMINGHAM 1 6 1 : 14 -13

POULE B
# ÉQUIPE PTS MJ Buts DF
1 FEEFEE 11 5 8 : 1 7
2 VETERAN FC 11 5 6 : 2 4
3 DÜSSELDORF 10 5 9 : 2 7
4 BRAZILIA 5 5 4 : 6 -2
5 HAUT-NKAM PARIS 4 5 4 : 8 -4
6 AUTRICHE 0 5 2 : 14 -12
Finale
FEEFEE 1 30.03.24
16:45
0 VETERAN FC

Demi-Finale
CAMFOOT DUBLIN 0 30.03.24
16:00
1 FEEFEE

Demi-Finale
FLAMBEAU BERLIN 0 30.03.24
16:00
1 VETERAN FC

6. Journée, Poule A
FLAMBEAU BERLIN 3 30.03.24
15:50
0 BIRMINGHAM

6. Journée, Poule A
FC NIHOL 3 30.03.24
15:25
1 BIRMINGHAM

5. Journée, Poule A
CAMFOOT DUBLIN 3 30.03.24
15:00
0 BIRMINGHAM

5. Journée, Poule A
COPPI 0 30.03.24
14:40
1 LEIPZIG

5. Journée, Poule A
FLAMBEAU BERLIN 2 30.03.24
14:20
0 NDE

5. Journée, Poule A
FC NIHOL 1 30.03.24
14:00
6 LEIPZIG

5. Journée, Poule B
VETERAN FC 2 30.03.24
13:40
1 BRAZILIA

4. Journée, Poule A
COPPI 2 30.03.24
13:40
0 BIRMINGHAM

5. Journée, Poule B
FEEFEE 3 30.03.24
13:20
0 AUTRICHE

4. Journée, Poule A
FLAMBEAU BERLIN 1 30.03.24
13:20
0 LEIPZIG

4. Journée, Poule A
FC NIHOL 2 30.03.24
13:00
1 NDE

4. Journée, Poule B
HAUT-NKAM PARIS 0 30.03.24
13:00
0 BRAZILIA

4. Journée, Poule B
VETERAN FC 1 30.03.24
12:40
1 DÜSSELDORF

3. Journée, Poule A
LEIPZIG 0 30.03.24
12:40
0 BIRMINGHAM

4. Journée, Poule B
FEEFEE 0 30.03.24
12:20
0 BRAZILIA

3. Journée, Poule A
CAMFOOT DUBLIN 0 30.03.24
12:20
0 NDE

3. Journée, Poule A
FLAMBEAU BERLIN 0 30.03.24
12:00
1 COPPI

3. Journée, Poule B
AUTRICHE 0 30.03.24
12:00
4 DÜSSELDORF

3. Journée, Poule A
FC NIHOL 0 30.03.24
11:40
1 CAMFOOT DUBLIN

3. Journée, Poule B
VETERAN FC 2 30.03.24
11:40
0 HAUT-NKAM PARIS

3. Journée, Poule B
FEEFEE 1 30.03.24
11:20
0 DÜSSELDORF

2. Journée, Poule A
NDE 3 30.03.24
11:20
0 BIRMINGHAM

2. Journée, Poule A
CAMFOOT DUBLIN 1 30.03.24
11:00
0 LEIPZIG

2. Journée, Poule B
AUTRICHE 2 30.03.24
11:00
3 BRAZILIA

2. Journée, Poule B
HAUT-NKAM PARIS 0 30.03.24
10:40
2 DÜSSELDORF

2. Journée, Poule A
COPPI 1 30.03.24
10:40
0 NDE

2. Journée, Poule B
VETERAN FC 1 30.03.24
10:20
0 AUTRICHE

2. Journée, Poule A
FLAMBEAU BERLIN 1 30.03.24
10:20
0 CAMFOOT DUBLIN

2. Journée, Poule B
FEEFEE 4 30.03.24
10:00
1 HAUT-NKAM PARIS

2. Journée, Poule A
FC NIHOL 0 30.03.24
10:00
0 COPPI

1. Journée, Poule B
DÜSSELDORF 2 30.03.24
09:40
0 BRAZILIA

1. Journée, Poule A
NDE 0 30.03.24
09:40
1 LEIPZIG

1. Journée, Poule A
COPPI 0 30.03.24
09:20
1 CAMFOOT DUBLIN

1. Journée, Poule B
HAUT-NKAM PARIS 3 30.03.24
09:20
0 AUTRICHE

1. Journée, Poule B
FEEFEE 0 30.03.24
09:00
0 VETERAN FC

1. Journée, Poule A
FC NIHOL 0 30.03.24
09:00
2 FLAMBEAU BERLIN

Du 29/03/2024 au 30/03/2024
Lieu : Lehrer Str. 59, 10557 Berlin
49 176 32 04 29 20
213
© 2024 www.scorecamer.com. Tous droits réservés. Impressum